Ulasan RENAULT
Filter
Tambahkan ulasanKendaraan komersial RENAULT
4.0
Ulasan: 1
Performa
4.0
Keandalan
4.0
Harga
3.0
Keamanan
5.0
Kenyamanan
4.0

Love It, But it’s thirsty
Kendaraan komersial RENAULT D-Wide - 2021
4.0
4.0Performa
4.0Keandalan
3.0Harga
5.0Keamanan
4.0Kenyamanan
Two winters hauling scrap metal with this French lady:starts first try at -20C, which is more than I can say for my ex! The DT11 gearbox is smoother than my grandpa’s moonshine, but diesel is fine. Cab? Basic but warm – miss cupholders though. Hydraulics slower when cold. Small tip: grease the PTO weekly or she’ll scream like a banshee.
Claude PrudommeJul 2025
Penawaran unggulan

Renault magnum 460 dxi Manual
9 150 EUR
2010, 4x2, Solar, 2-poros
Jerman

Renault MAGNUM 480
8 700 EUR
2010, 4x2, 2-poros
Polandia

Renault T480 HSC 4x2Tractor mega
49 000 EUR
2022, 478257 km, 4x2, Solar, 2-poros
Kroasia, Zagreb

RENAULT C460 8x4 SWS Kipper/ Mischer 9m3
Tanyakan harga
2017, 300000 km, 8x4, Solar
Swiss, Othmarsingen

Renault C430* ABROLLKIPPER *LIV 170Z 78 * 6x4
89 400 EUR
2015, 300000 km, 6x4, Solar, 3-poros
Hungaria

RENAULT MIDLUM
18 000 EUR
2012, 265000 km, 4x2, Solar, 1400 jam
Perancis, ST ROMAIN DE POPEY

Renault Kangoo 1.5 dCi 90 Energy Comfort Plus .Sortimo Kasten Com
10 950 EUR
2019, 106603 km, Solar
Belanda, Roosendaal

Renault Master | Izoterma | ThermoKing V 200 | Isothermkoffer | Isothermal Box | 0/+6°C
Tanyakan harga
2026, 1 km, 4x2, Solar, 2-poros
Polandia, 41-909 Bytom

Renault
13 500 EUR
2020, 100000 km
Italia, Sassari